Middlebury

Thank You to Language Schools and C.V. Starr-Middlebury Schools Abroad Donors!

The Honor Roll lists donors to Middlebury between July 1, 2013, and June 30, 2014. We are grateful for your support.

Donors

Carole Lena Aaron & Brian D. Aaron '85
Deborah A. Abbott
Tena Williams Achen
Carole Anne Agnew & Eugene W. Agnew Jr. '74
Victoria J. Aiello '12
Liliane Frank Akyali
Donald G. Albert
Patricia E. Albring
Katherine Beisler Alfeld '69 & John Henry Alfeld
Juliet Elizabeth Allan
Brigid Healy Allen '88 & Richard N. Allen
James B. Allen Jr.
Patricia S. Finch & John J. Allen '57
Nancy M. Allison '86
Darlene Nelson Alonzo '56 & Roy S. Alonzo
Rolland W. Amos '85
Jeremy D. Anderson
Nathan J. Anderson '04
Ruth M. Anderson '65
Timothy L. Anderson '05
Verla J. Anderson '66 & David E. Anderson
James T. Andrews
Melvin T. L. Ang
Heather Larsen Angola '06
John N. Anraku
Lucile Jamison Anutta-McCarthy '66 & Gerald P. McCarthy
Monique Appleton & Thomas Russell Appleton
David M. Ardis
Anna Aresi
Tichianaa Timmons Armah & Joseph Armah
Genette Ashby-Beach '71 & Raymond F. Beach
Denis N. Asselin
Linda M. Austin & John S. Austin Jr. '66
Katherine Elliot Auwaerter & John E. Auwaerter '87
Sarah Luehrman Axelrod '08 & Tristan Gans Axelrod '08
Patricia Sweigart Ayers
Mark C. Bachman
Thomas C. Baek
Elizabeth Zoe Baer
Deborah H. Baer & Louis A. Baer
Barbara Thome Bagri
Jianying Wang & Jianhua Bai
Dolores A. Ballesteros & David Ballesteros '58
Barbara E. Banks '80 & Charles E. Altekruse
Marleny Barb Barb Mingo & Arturo Barb Mingo
Eleanor M. Barnes '61 & Mervin R. Barnes
Anna P. Barrett '58
Margaret L. Barrett & Peter S. Barrett
Kathleen Basher '69
Lucia Batchelder Bell '77
Dorothy P. Beam & C. Richard Beam '57
Jonathan J. Beauchamp
Suzanne F. Beaudin '69
Elaine H. Bednarcik & Richard E. Bednarcik '68
Mette O. Beecroft '61 & Robert M. Beecroft
Shawn E. Beers '01
Shari Carver Belanger '96 & Paul E. Belanger
Raymond E. Bell Jr. '66
Christine A. Belli '76
Tyler B. Bembenek
Richard Franklin Benes
Virginia M. Bennetter & Donald B. Bennetter '60
Fay Benzinger-Wilson '82 & Malcolm R. Wilson
Ingrid Berdahl '71
Joann H. Berg '69
Joan Mariani Berry '63
John P. Berwald
Alexander Bien '85
Ellin Taylor Black '65
George S. Blackburn Jr. '81*
Elizabeth S. Blake '53
Sarah Walter Blanchard & Clay W. Blanchard '95
Emily A. Blavatnik and Leonard Blavatnik
Barbara Baker Bloch '65 & David Bloch
Mary S. Blust '98 & Larry P. Blust
Susan Emrich Bobilin '65
Nell J. Bodani
Charles William Boebinger
William F. Bogart '66
Susan O'Donnell Bondy
Carol L. Booth
John Borriello
Paulette Letendre Boudrot '66
Shannon Seaton Boyd '87 & David J. Boyd
Tracye M. Boyd
Carlotta L. Bradley '83
Barbara Gaquin Brandt '71 & Dixon E. Brandt
Susan Caronia Brandt '76 & James D. Brandt
Alberta Traini Bravin
Robert T. Brennan '79
Pamela C. Breslin '90
Joan Stratton Briggs '69 & Larry S. Briggs
Joan E. Brim '69
Roger D. Brink
Barbara Dwyer Brown '70
Jill G. Brown '69
Mary Cleveland Brown '86 & Carl S. Brown
Maria V. Bruno '02 & Alex Acosta Ahumada
Kathleen Cloran Bunker & Alan D. Bunker '84
Rafael J. Burgos-Mirabal
Philip J. Burke '91
Eunice Johnson Burnett '86 & Robert M. Burnett
Brian C. Bush
Margot Rogers Calabrese & Joseph A. Calabrese
Lelia E. Calderwood '60
Deborah A. Caldwell & C. Daniel Caldwell
Adrienne G. Cannon
Michael P. Cantara '77
Thomas W. Cantwell '70
Kathleen Sweeney Caporizzo '81 & Ronald Caporizzo '81
Maria Caracuel '01
Jennifer Binzen Cardoso '75
David Allen Carlson '07
Justyna Steuer Carlson '75 & Gene Stewart Carlson
Mark A. Carolla
Ellen Szatkowski Carr '69
Erika Salinas Collante & James P. Cassidy '85
Michael Niel Castiglione '11
Kerry Chama & Ricardo D. Chama '89
Eve Chambers '69 & Roberto M. Sanchez
Anabelle Wang Chan & George Chan '05
Margaret R. Chandler '69
Frank C. Chapman II '00
Hedi Dur Charde '95 & Matthew L. Charde
Marjorie Faye Chardiet
Lucile C. Charlebois '70
Ivan I. Chen
Sharon Y. Cherry & C. Maurice Cherry
Jonathan M. Chesebro '01
Peggy Chesser-Sjoberg '52
Joanne Rueckert Chiarino
Janet L. Chickering '79
Charles W. Chigas
Helen Maillie Choate '64
Donna L. Cianelli '74
Anita E. Ciriello '87
Sharon Hamersley & Willkie K. Cirker '68
Paul Nathan Clancy '08
Margaret J. Clark
Maria J. Clark & Richard A. Clark '62
Torrey H. Clark '97 & Maxim Shirnin
Lucia Sedwick Claster & Andrew Claster
Eric W. Clemons
Casey T. Cline '94
Christine Marie Cloonan '08
Matthew Andrew Close '08
Janess Haight Coffina '75 & Michael A. Coffina
Carrie J.Rief '99 & Anthony J. Colangelo '99
Alice M. Colby-Hall '54*
Charlotte A. Cole '64
Marie M. Collins '57
Sarah P. Colon
Maria Caridad Colt
Constance Colwell '71 & Jonathan Bell
Josette E. Conell '68
Maya Aquilla Connolly & Christopher M. Connolly '00
Dianne Debacher Conway '72 & P. Martin Conway
Heather C. Cook & John F. Deturk
Sheila M. Cooper & Charles T. Cooper '65
Douglas H. Cooper '63*
Laura Lei Corkery '12
Allyson J. Cornish '85
Lawrence J. Corr
Heather Lynn Cortes '12 & Nelson Cortes
Marilyn J. Couture & Edward C. Couture '67
Eileen Galvin Crane '72 & Jeffrey M. Crane '72
Maria M. Cravanzola '63*
Susan Liu Crawford '92 & Peter Davidson Crawford
Beth Sawyer Creeden & Kevin J. Creeden '96
Peter S. Cressman '66
Joseph P. Crimi
Jacqueline D. Cronin
Michael T. R. Cronin
Katherine Behrens Crosby '94 & Scott G. Crosby
Anne H. Cullen '53
Helen M. Cummings '66
Sandra E. Cummings '78 & Richard S. Surwit
Alden M. Cunningham
Patricia Kelley Cunningham '77 & George T. Cunningham
Carolyn Bauman Curry
Alea J. Dahnke '63 & Paul E. Dahnke
Elmo K. Daley
Robyn J. Damien & Javier Damien '83
Edward Hunter Danse
Lee Ann Mcconnell Davies '91
Martha Eileen Davis
Ramona Manke Davis '59*
Susie W. Weston Davis '03 & James Carpenter Davis
D. Ralph Davison Jr. '72
John A. K. De Francesco '56
John N. De Nardo
Nina M. De Simone '91
Gary N. Deckant '75
Kathryn Cowin Decker
Alice Kerman DeLucia '69 & Michael S. DeLucia
E. Sandra Deming '70
Zaya K. Fusco
Conrad J. Derdeyn
George L. Deschweinitz Jr. '67
Shelley Deutch
Scott E. DeVries '96
Anita M. Di Fanis '66
Olga Zemlyanaya Diamonon & David S. Diamonon '95
Jean M. Dickinson
Sandro Diez-Amigo
Mario J. DiFonzo
Jeffrey E. Diiuglio
Anne Marie S. Diller & George T. Diller '63
Elizabeth Knapp DiNollo '93 & Dominic James DiNollo
Roberta Castro Dobbins '77 & Paul S. Dobbins
Michael S. Doddy '72
Allyson W. Doig '89
Muriel Farley Dominguez '66
Elizabeth Loer Donaldson & Weber D. Donaldson Jr. '56
Katherine Donnard '11 & Wee-Jin Chua
Barbara Brennan Dooley '69* & Richard E. Dooley
Barbara A. Dooley & Joseph W. Dooley '83
June H. Dorion '66 & Walter I. Dorion
Lynn C. Dowell & Earl H. Dowell
Linda Beers Downing '70 & Kenneth H. Downing
Lucia J. Doyle '02
Margaret J. Doyle
Anna S. Draft '09
James F. Drane '61
Paule G. Drayton '75
Christian N. Dreyer
Marjorie G. Driver '50* & John D. Driver
Pamela M. Drouin '78
Mary P. Duffy '63
Sarah F. Dunbar Parker '88 & Duane Parker
Diana L. Duncan '84
Darcy J. Dye '82
Betty B. Earle '58 & Alton B. Earle '67
Tyler D. Earle '13
Lynne Fisher Echegaray '65 P'91
Beverley Driver Eddy & Truman C. Eddy '90
Bradley Gaskins Edgell & John R. Edgell
Anne Connellan Edwards '87
Kathleen Shea Egan '73 & Daniel F. Egan
Diane Ege & Wolfgang H. Ege '80
Andrew G. Eil
Janet M. Eimon Abraham
Barbara Alleman Eisenhart '78 & S. Forry Eisenhart
Carol Baeder Eisman '70 & Martin Eisman
Hildegard P. Elges '62
William R. Elgin
Robin Gates Elliott & James A. M. Elliott
Robert D. Ellis
Zachary R. Elmore
Georgina Hernandez Elortegui
Nicolas B. Emery '05
Miguel Encinias '61
Elizabeth Endicott & Michael A. Paretti
James T. English '81
Marcus Enriquez
Sara K. Epperlein '96 & Richard Emile Battikha
Sue Errington & Paul Errington
Brook A. Escobedo '04 & Manuel Carballo
Thomas K. Estabrook
Arthur B. Evans '79
Lucinda L. Evans '78
Carol Thickstun Faber '80 & Roger Faber
Heidi Hirschberg Fagan
Josiane Fagueret & Christian J. Fagueret '80
Mary Fahnestock-Thomas '72
Ann T. Faith & Gregory G. Faith
Sonia M. Lopez Falkowski
Andrea L. Farnham & Aaron Michael Farnham
Donna M. Farrell
Gloria Pardo Fastrup '75
John P. Faubert
Ann F. Feddersen '66
Cong Feng
Mary Vetter Fette '65 & Chris F. Fette
Robert L. Fiore '62
Dora Wong Fishman & Steven Fishman
Carol A. Fitzpatrick '97
Rebecca S. Foreman & Jon W. Foreman
Emily Margaret Forrest '10
Hugh B. Foshee
Linda E. Fosselman
Joanne Foster '65
Rebecca Fox '72 & Robert I. Heller
Anne Fenech Franco & Edward A. Franco '59
Robert R. Frantz
Hilary T. Fraser '82 & Walter L. T. Hang
Molly A. Fraser & James A. Fraser '67
Christopher B. Fray
Carolyn L. Frederick '66
Rachel M. Freeman '89 & Bruce B. Wilson
Barbara K. French & George L. French '61
A. Jon Frere
Judith Howell Friedemann '65 & Ralph W. Friedemann
Robyn Yue Frisch & Matthew E. Frisch
Karen L. Fritsche '77
Judy M. Fritz '88
Marlene Fritz '69
Jacqueline B. Fritzinger '90
Margaret T. Fryer & T. Bruce Fryer '66
Maria R. Fuentes '80
Janine Fujioka
Eva M. Fuld '71
Tyler C. Furnari
Hollis Connor Gabriel '77 & Henry Deeb Gabriel
John A. Gallucci
Anne Murray Gambal* & Paul Gambal
Zilai Gan '07
John H. Ganze '66
Mindy L. Garber & Richard A. Cohen
Mara Eksteins Garcia-Bunuel '58
Maria C. Gaynor
Kristen C.S. Gennari '04
Meghan Genovese
Rachel Betancourt Gentile '90 & Donald J. Gentile '82
Anna Ashhurst Gerber '56*
Peter E. Gerbic '64
Graziella M. Giampaoli '96
Jeanne P. Gibson P'99
Charlotte E. Gifford '85 & Daniel Axtell
Dennis Gilbert '73
Grant Rieman Gill
Anne L. Gill & John H. Gill '77
John Theodore Gill '12
Edward G. Gingold '67
Fred J. Gitner
Rebecca E. Glasberg
Judith B. Glass
Anna Globe MA'67
John D. Glosto Jr. '87
Rita Goldberg '55
Alexander D. Goldfarb
Catherine Leighann Goode
Suzanne Schmitt Goodling MA'61*
Claire C. Goodwin
Allyson W. Goose
Megan A. Goossen
Maxine P. Gordon '73
David R. Grant*
Julienne E. Grant '83*
Rashmini T.Yogaratnam '79 & William J. Grassie '79
Bonnie Lee Gray & Richard F. Gray
Anita J. Greenberg & David S. Greenberg '64
Scott G. Greene '08
Jeffery S. Greer
Susan B. Gregg & Bentley C. Gregg
Eamon W. Griffin
Coleen Dolan Griffith '82 & Clifford G. Griffith
Joan Tasker Grimbert '68 & Robert J. Smarz
Anne H. Groton
Barbara Jean Groves
Margaret Storey Groves '85* & Laurence N. Groves
Judith Emerson Guerard '65
Helen Bauer Gugel '56
Regina F. Guild & Gordon G. Guild
Julie O. Gullen
Jana F. Gutierrez
Ruth Shinenge Gyuse '06
Xiao Ping Ha '09
Samantha Kay Ritt Haase '07 & David G. Haase
Dvera E. Hadden '92 & Curtis B. Ford '91
Mary A. Haggerty '83
Susan E. Haig
Deirdre Gonia Halat '71 & Thomas J. Halat
Richard T. Hallberg
Comfort Halsey Halsey Leckerling '09 & Kit Halsey Leckerling
Janet Ruth Hamly-Ott '67
Richard W. Hance Jr. '95
Colleen A. Handte Jones '96
Beth Harrington-Payson '82 & Jonathan M. Payson
Renata J. Harrold Harrold-Donnell '85 & David Donnell
Martha A. Haseley '68
Stephanie Newcomb Hasler '81 & Joseph J. Hasler
Marlene R. Hatton & Robert W. Hatton '59
David R. Heafitz
Marie P. Healey '86
Andrew J. Healy '02
Jeanette Elizabeth Hedberg
Ann Rutledge Heggans '80 & T. Darryl Heggans
Karen Hall Hendershot '69 & David P. Hendershot
Christy L. Hensley
Carol Schaaf Heppner '65 & Richard L. Heppner
Tamara Hermann & Peter Hermann
James M. Hermens
Martha Antos Herrick '70 & Frederick G. Herrick
Sarah Rohde & Robert Harkness Herring III '09
Linda C. Hershenson
Kristen S. Herzog '06
Courtney J. Hess '03
Mathew F. Hess
Patricia M. Higgins & A. William Higgins '80
Olivia Charlotte Hipkins '14
Roseanna Wen-Yee Ho '78
Marie-Luise Hobson & Mark Hobson '69
Stephanie Duke Hockensmith '81 & David A. Hockensmith
Cynthia A. Hodgdon '02 & Adam A. Hodgdon
Patricia Peterson Hodge '68 & Larry C. Hodge
Rosemary C. Hoffmann '68 & Lawrence Hoffmann
Yvette Small Hohler '68* & Lawrence J. Hohler
Amanda Seeberger Holcombe
Barbara R. Holden '47
Sherry Collins Horn
Rosa Fuoco Hosp '67 & John L. Hosp
Mabel V. Houghton & Donald E. Houghton Jr. '71
Henry Howard III
William C. Howe
Neal D. Hoyer
Margaret Y. Hsu
Ya-Ching Hsu-Kelkis '10
Mathilde Demisay Huckins
Judith W. Hustad
Harriet E. Hutchinson '67
Linda S. Hylenski
Andrea Michelle Iacampo
Jennifer A. Ingle '92
Christopher C. Ingoldsby
Linda Gaylord Piazza Irmer '70
Marcella F. Jackson '66* & Robert B. Jackson
Gloria Jacobi
Ann C. del Regato Jaeger '73 & Don T. Jaeger
Margaret D. Jaeger & Ralph B. Jaeger '66
Hollister James '78
Judith A. Jaslow '70
Finis Jeffery
Evelyn Elder Jeffries '82 & Robbin L. Jeffries
Julia R. Johannsen '04
Bary L. Johnson
Cornelia Delaney Johnson '76 & Philip R. Johnson
Marilyn P. Johnson '52
Monica Leik Johnston
Eugenia A. Jones '96
Stephanie Marx Jones & Keith R. Jones '86
Ruth Turner Jones '71
Ann Jones-Weinstock
Barbara Goland Josephson '63 & Norton Josephson
Cedric L. Joubert
Virginia Kelly Judd '90* & Arne Judd
Robert J. Kahn '68
Cathaleen Kaiyoorawongs
Andrea Kan '96 & Timothy Tsang
Nancy E. Kane '83
Michael D. B. Kavey '01
Elizabeth A. Keat '62
Marjorie Coeyman Kehe
Teresa B. Keirns
Rilla Carter Keith '67 & John M. Keith
Meghan Keller & Jay H. Keller '95
W. Martin Keller III
M. Caroline Reinero Kemmerer '55
Dorothy Clark Kemp '66 & Allan E. Kemp
Olivia Morgan Kenna '07
Nancy E. Kensler & Thomas W. Kensler
Frederick D. Kenyon III '78
Michael M. Kerkorian '01
Arthur Stewart Kerr III '13
Paul O. Ketro
Mari Lynn Keyser '05
Philip Cruise Khoury
Linda L. Kick '03
Pamela L. Kiesel
Kristen B. Kincaid '03
Leyla Kamalick King & Benjamin King
Mary E. King '94 & Robert A. Hoyt
Jennifer Johnson Kinzel
G. Francesca Kippen Kippen-Ruane '84 & Erik Ruane
Madeleine V. Kirkconnell '69
Nancy Carpenter Kirkpatrick & Bryan Kirkpatrick '76
Nancy Wilkins Klein '59 & John Sharpless Klein
Allan Klinge
Tracey A. Knauss-Warnke '93 & Thomas H. Warnke
Suzanne Delima Knowles '69 & James Knowles
Abigail Kolker
Nancy R. Kolligian '74
Michael J. Korwin
Stephanie J. Kosmo '78
Susan M. Krall & George D. Krall '67
Elaine Primavera Kraus '72
Jeremy Douglas Krider '11
Karl Olav Kristiansen '10
Amy J. Kristoff
Linda C. Ksansnak '95
Biagio Kucich '71
Rebecca J. Kurish
Richard L. Kurth '90
Lorraine Deane L'Huillier '84 & Daniel L'Huillier
Ann Young La Fiandra '73
Kenneth E. La Fleur
Elizabeth Barnett LaBauve
Neville M. Lake '74
Dorothy S. Lakner '74 & Paul M. Lakner
David J. Lane
Marilyn P. Langenberg & Peter M. Langenberg
Victoria M. Larson & Douglas E. Larson
Rogene Elkins Laserna '73
Eunice Smith Laughlin '57
Patricia A. Laux & William J. Laux Jr. (Ret.) '61
Norman Lavalette '84
Allegra Lavoie & Dennis J. Lavoie '82
Marilyn Lawrence & John C. Lawrence '02
Jesse R. Lazarus '12
Jeannette L. Lazarus & Richard J. Lazarus
Samuel W. Lazarus '09
Joanne L. Le Roy '70 & H. James Le Roy
Lucy Battersby* & Edoardo A. Lebano
Amelia E. Leconte '57
Ruth Williamson Lederle '62
Stephen L. Ledford Jr.
Carla E. Lee '87
Hyang Mi Lee '07
Kattie W. Lee '92
Elizabeth Cole Legere '07 & John Kousch
Julie F. Leitman '87
Joan Lefmann Lenard '75
Carey Lengieza
Carl Lenhart
W. Matthew Leroux '92 *
Mary-Alice O. Lessing-Evans '51
Amanda L. Leto '09 & Benedetto Leto
Ginette Levin
Harold S. Levine
Stephen L. Levy '73
Renee K. Lewis
Sonam Lhaki
Mary Connell Lifton & Tyler D. Lifton '98
Lynne I. Lipkind '94 & Mark Blackwell
Ann G. Liss & Peter S. Liss '62
Cary Y. Liu
Louise B. Lochner
Linda Casser Locke & Keith E. Locke '72
Madeleine Rebecca Long '10
Thaddeus R. Long
Megan F. Loosigian '10
Consuelo Lopez-Morillas & Enrique Merino
Stephanie Lorber Assang & Milton C. Assang
Eric Lorentzen '59
Diana S. Loughner-Klevansky
Elizabeth S. Lourie & Alan D. Lourie
Arthur A. Lovgren
Carole L. Ludlow* & George B. Ludlow Jr. '62
Bony Lek & Gerald P. Lunderville '69
Linda M. Lutzak
Allan Bruce MacArthur
Elizabeth H. MacDonald
Susan Edinberg Mack '89 & Robert I. Mack
John C. Mackin '89
Rachel Alyssa Madding '13
Linda H. Madsen & Roy I. Madsen Jr.
Andrew F. Mainini
Lisa A. Makson
Berkeley Foure Malm '72 & Stuart A. Malm
Jacqueline C. Malouf '66
Kathleen Malstrom '73
Antonia Manganiello & Antonio Manganiello '74
Christina M. Manos '94 & Ross J. Clark
Charles G. Many
Jeannette S. Marchant '58
Gail A. Marcoux-Marmol '82 & Guillermo G. Marmol
Virginia Trunfio Marcus & Marvin H. Marcus
Joseph J. Marino
Jeremy E. Mark
Stephanie Hancharik Markley '74 & Bruce R. Markley
Scott A. Markowitz
Ronald L. Marriott
Deborah Snow Marshall '75
Carol Muldoon Martel & Carlos Martel
Jason P. Martel '03
Anthony Martignetti '72
Carolee Pollack Martin '64
Helle Ajango Martin
Jane Garrette Martin '62 & Fenton L. Martin
Craig T. Mason
Bruce C. Matzen '70
Tobias Maxwell
Harvey E. Mayer
Mary Wood Mayerchak
Rory Koepp Mazur '71 & Michael Mazur
Michael L. Mazzola '64
Amber Rose Mc Cartney
Frances T. McBrien '72
Helen McCabe '92 & Eric Barnes
Kristin McComiskey Piazza
Ann McCracken & R. Bruce McColm
Tara Ann McDonald '99
Helen Ferry McDuffie & Keith McDuffie '60
Megan C. McElroy '04
Cynthia McElwain & Robert McElwain '65
Mary B. McGehee '74 & Michael K. Harris
Linda L. McHarry '70
Deirdre N. McInerney-Liu & Ping Liu
Will L. McLendon '47
Eleanor B. McMurrin '69 & Richard L. McMurrin
Carol Maymon McNally '73 & Raymond T. McNally
Mary L. McQuinn '00
Carmen P. McSweeney '97
Paula Kirby McWhinnie '89 & Peter Malcolm McWhinnie
Jeanne Meador '55 & Joe W. Meador
Katharine Pell Meeker '14
Chun Mei '94 & Michael F. Salwen
Catherine Meisel-Valdez '79
Christine Foster Meloni '64 & Andrea M. Meloni
Annette S. Merrill & Gregory P. Merrill
Loretta Merriman & J. Frederick Merriman '73
Barbara Lynn Merry
Maria A. Arpante Meyer '63 & Fred Meyer
Patricia Michaels & Pete S. Michaels
Patricia Michl & Keith W. Michl '77
Barbara Busker Mieder '68 & Wolfgang Mieder
Amy Cleaves Milanek '87 & Blaise J. Milanek
Alison Northcutt Miller
Eleanor Hull Miller '77*
L. Floy Miller '64
Elizabeth Evans Mills '63 & George W. Mills
Antoinette Ranoldo Miner '62 & Richard Anson Miner
Mary Wells Minsk '84
Catherine F. Mitchell '62
Sivya Brown Molins '57
Colette E. Monaghan & Edward S. Monaghan
Philippa M. Monahan & Richard B. Monahan
Flynn C. Monks
Shannon Arthur Montana
Beverly Colbroth Moor P'84
Gina L. Moore '55 & John A. Moore
Karen L. Moore & Thomas G. Moore
Jane Moran '91
Richardson E. Morataya
Linda Moresi-Pyle '72 & Renato L. Moresi
Leslie Zarker Morgan
Bertha Khavlijian Moriarty '50
Eleanor Surprenant Morisseau '57 & Gerald P. Morisseau
Yvette Morrill '80 & Nobuyuki Kondo
Karen Mortensen & Peter L. Mortensen
Donna Ring Moss '84 & J. Eric Moss
Nina Moss '58
Patricia Graves Moss '70 & J. Davidson Moss
Gerburg M. Mowry '75 & Robert G. Mowry '62
Deanna E. Mueller-Crispin '66 & Wilfried Mueller-Crispin
Maureen Mugavin '75 & Michael B. Fiske
Gail Rochelle Muntner '72 & Steven F. Unger
Jeffrey John Murphy '08
Patricia Tual Murphy '72 & Thomas G. Murphy
Bruce A. Murray '77
Laura Croom Murray '71
Madiana M. Mustapha '99
Diane M. Nastri '78
Catherine D. Nelson '96 & Sandor Csobaji
Margaret A. Nelson '03 & Jim Nelson
Nik Martin Nevin
Nancy Newkirk-Quintanilla
Robin Collinson Newman & Peter W. Newman '95
Helen Lacouture Newmark '78 & Kevin E. Newmark '78
Sarah Anne Newton '06
Leah M. Niepold '02 & Frank Niepold
Kai R. Nishimoto '03
Catherine Dominica Norbeck
Elisabeth Palmer Norwood & Samuel L. Norwood
Patricia Brown Novak '57 & Karl Novak
Ingeborg A. O'Mahony '03 & James O'Mahony
Mary A. O'Neil '68
Anne P. O'Neill & Kevin J. O'Neill '66
Wendy O'Neill
Daniel H. Odette '10
Nancy M. Odette & Lawrence H. Odette
Danielle Hecht Oetker & Kyle K. Oetker
Catherine L. Ogden & Herbert G. Ogden Jr. '74
Patricia Pingatore Olderr '80 & Steven M. Olderr
Jennifer Oldham & Philip N. Oldham '90
Barbara Stansbury Oliver '76 & Lawrence G. Oliver
Richard H. Olson '67
Elizabeth Denny Oneglia & Daniel S. Oneglia
Karen Schaffel Orman '68 & James M. Orman
Todd D. Ostrowski & David J. Ostrowski '99
Josephine L. Ott
Melinda J. Ou & Terence C. Ou '92
Robert Owen Jr. '99
Jason Owens
Ellen D. Oxfeld & Francis R. Nicosia
Margaret D. Pagaduan
Anne C. Palmer '86
Carole Palmer '70
Caroline Wisner Palmisano '12
Gloria Gramatges Pantazis '73
Paul R. Paquin '73
Alice Pardal '67
Elvira Pardal '70
Camilla J. Parham & Joseph P. Parham Sr. '67
Dolores Farkas Parker '64
Barbara L. Parry
Jacqueline Merriam Paskow '84 & Alan Paskow
Sonja M. Pate '95 & Lewis W. Pate
Dietlinde Schneider Payne '66
Rachel A. Payne
Ann D. Pelletier '60
Alyssa Peltzer
Irene Peltzer
Joel B. Peralta
Patricia W. Perkins & Jonathan S. Perkins '90
Nancy L. Perry '64*
Paul J. Peters
Georgia Chrampanis Peterson '70
Natalie Shore Peterson '84 & Lee Peterson
Marie A. Petraitis '66 & Paul E. Petraitis
Jennie B. Petrizzi & Daniel J. Petrizzi '48
William E. Pfeiffer Jr.
Judith Namm Philippi
Calysta M. Phillips '97
Eileen Caton Phillips '78
Lanee P. Phillips
Jason R. Pierce '03
Roland A. Pinza
Adele Laurie Dennis Plunkett '09
Francis M. Polizio '59
John Joseph Popkowski III '13
Rebecca Roberts Porterfield & Jack B. Porterfield
Terrence M. Potter '73
Deborah A. Power '78 & William J. Cooney
Glenn R. Priddy '74
Patricia A. Prince
Renee-Claire P. Pritchard '99
Jane Wylie Quest '74 & C. E. Quest
Jennifer A. Raffner '95
John Duke Raimo
Rosemarie Raimo
Carole Buhler Randecker '74
Sandra-Irene Rasmussen-Purchase & Albert-Lauritz Rasmussen '66
Elsie C. Rawlins '66
Andrena E. Ray '68
Helen W. Kirklin & Robert B. Ray
Annabelle M. Rea '61
Kathryn Mae Reardon '13
Rosemaria A. Recchia '93
John C. Reed '07
Gail Hunt Reeke '65* & George N. Reeke
John M. Regan III
J. Michael Reidenbach
Dorothy Reilly & Jeremiah P. Reilly
Lucille J. Reinero '68 & Bill Field
Sheila K. Remak & Roy A. Remak
Marianne Schmeltzer Rempe '72 & Robert H. Rempe
Barbara Jean Renner
Marlies U. Reppenhagen '94
Jonathan M. Reynolds
Dara Ribicoff
Dennis Riccitelli '99
Brenta A. Richards MA'69*
Horst F. Richardson
Phyllis M. Riefler-Bonham & James F. Bonham
Howard N. Rigby Jr. '62*
Theresa Rihl-Prior '94
Lissette Rimola Durieu
Daniel M. Rockers
Joaquin J. Rodriguez-Barbera
Sandra Roederer & Jean-Louis Roederer '70
Susan Mehalko Roehrl & Charles F. Roehrl '72
Beatrice Sherry Rohrmoser & Guenther Rohrmoser '70
Judith Clark Rollins '81 & Kent H. Rollins
Karyl Enstad Rommelfanger '71
Peter A. Rosazza '67
Nina R. Rose MA'97 & Timothy L. Rose
Diane Rosen
Roger J. Rosen
Graciela P. Rosenberg '72
Jill A. Rosser '79 & Mark Halliday
Julie Dobrow Rossi & Jason M. Rossi '94
Richard E. Roth
Anneke M. Rothman '75
Elizabeth P. Rothrauff
Amy Phillips Rotter '97 & Alexander Rotter
James A. Rowan
William Prescott Rowland '12
Anna F. Rubin '85
Janice G. Rueckert
Antoinette D'Andria Rumely '70
Eve Ermer & Scott Russell '84
Jean E. Russo & Michael Knisley
Jane G. Sabatini & Mario G. Sabatini '65
Carole L. Sackett P'13
Adrienne Sagliocca Sage '74
Essam M. M. Salem
Catherine S. Salisbury
Hilda I. Sanchez '78
Rose Casares Sardisco '73 & Jack Sardisco
Carol Jones Saunders '63
D. Jill Savitt '72
Ethleen Denise Sawyerr
Judith R. Scheid '71 & Leif Christensen
Cynthia D. Scheinert '89*
Madison C. Schepps '64
Sherrill M. Schermerhorn '02 & Peter E. Schermerhorn '96
Daniel P. Schley
Hope Freeman Schultz & Donald Schultz
Nancy Sletmo Schumann '71
Rebeca Schwartz Schwartz Avila '80 & Edward R. Avila
William L. Segal
Melissa Barrows Segil '11
Jamie N. Segraves
Shayna Taube Sehayik
Christie Logan Sellers '07 & James Scott Sellers
Jessica Brown Sellner '06 & Daniel James Sellner '09
Harry F. Shaefer
Shelagh Connor Shapiro '85 & Jerry R. Shapiro
Naomi Rose Sorkin Sharlin
Sarah A. Sharpe
Jordana Elizabeth Shaw '92 & Lisa Francine
Linda J. Sheedy '70
Randi B. Shenkman '77
Tatiana Kramarev Sheppard & Joseph S. Sheppard '87
Sarah Anne Short '13
Carol Boyd Shriber '71 & Louis Shriber
Paul-Alexander Shutt '04
Donna Mercurio & Robert V. Sideli '77
Karen Siegel
Elizabeth MageeCallow '09 & Francis Aaron Silva '10
Ida Squatrito Simpson '53
Anne T. Sincerbeaux & Charles M. Sincerbeaux
Debra B. Singer & Hal Stein
Jennifer Bardsley Sjostedt '87 & Edward Sjostedt
Deborah R. Skolnik
Judith A. Skorup '85
Elizabeth Klots Skrynecki '92
Joachim Skyaasen '08
Nicolle A. Skyiepal
Linda C. Slack '74
Kathleen A. Slusser
Ethan P. Sluter
Joel A. Smith '75*
Melissa Trimble Smith '76
Michelle M. Smith '88
Patricia T. Smith '86
Paul C. Smith MA'57*
Richard R. Smith '66
Louis J. Snowden '98
Matthew H. Sommer
Kenneth Sommerman '64
Daniel Scott Souleles
Serita Spadoni '67
William F. Spang Jr.
Robert W. Spears Jr.
Cosbi K. Springman '78*
Margaret Swift Staeben '82 & Derwood K. Staeben
Rachel D. Stalcup '02 & Travis Stalcup
Ellen Rae Stanley
Karen Webber Steadman
David W. Stein '83
Karen Matlaw Steinberg* & Paul S. Steinberg
Joan K. Stepenske & Robert Troester
Joan L. Stephenson
Molly Lang Stephenson '77 & William B. Stephenson
Adele Chunn Stinson '73
John D. Stiritz '65
Leslie B. Stockwell '81
Sally W. Stoecker & Frederick P. Biery
A. Thomas Storace (deceased) (deceased)
Marion Malgieri Stotzer '72 & Theodore Robert Stotzer
Bonnie Strack & David F. Strack '71
Jack Street '83
Dorothy J. Strefling '75 & Neil Strefling
Lawrence J. Strickland '69
Anne C. Sudkamp '83 & Timothy Walker
Katherine L. Sulkes '72
Anneliese Sullivan & J. David Sullivan
Mary Catharine Sullivan
Patricia A. Sullivan '62
Patricia M. Sullivan
Shuangyun R. Sun '03
Joshua D. Swackhamer
Alison Gibb Swanberg '63 & Stuart R. Swanberg
Anita C. Swann & David A. Swann
Anne Achberger Sween '63 & O. Leonard Sween Jr. '63
Kathryn Carpenter Swords '87
Eleonora Hegedus Sztaray & Zoltan Sztaray
Carolyn S. Tager MA '66*
Helen M. Tanner '57
Anne S. Tanner & Stephen B. Tanner
Uma Anupam Tantri '11
Patricia Klubnik Tarallo MA'63
Audrey Bratman Tarchine '74
Charlotte A. Tate & Christopher A. Zeoli
Courtney A. Taylor
M. Frances Taylor '61
R. Bingham Taylor '67 P'99
Louise Planck Terry '48 & Alfred E. Terry
Carolyn Marsis Testa '70
Regina Di RienzoDerienzo Thackara '72 & Thomas W. Thackara '73
Melissa O. Thatcher '94
William R. Thickstun III '77
Susan A. Thiele '69*
Elizabeth Moisio Thomas '12
Laura Hof Thomas
Patricia Corcoran Thomas '83 & John E. Thomas
Trudie E. Thompson '74* & David M. Welch
Thomas Claire Tillack
Trudy A. Toft '75
Ellen Burack Toker '72 & Franklin K. Toker
Janet Traub & James W. Toppin
Richard P. Tozier
Leslie S. Train '65
Elizabeth Morgan Tredeau '13
Joanne M. Tribulauskas
Dolores Mayberry Trimiew '69 & Darryl M. Trimiew
Deborah M. Trujillo '97
Marjorie Field Trusler '69 & Arthur G. Trusler
Courtney Rice Turner
Ursula Uhlig '80
Natalie Lero Urban '71 & James R. Urban
Adam K. Usadi
Barbara C. Van der Veer '07
Ariane S. van Notten '89
Courtlandt H. K. van Rooten '65
Elizabeth G. Vantuyl
Elena V. Vera Guerrero '02
Jessica Perera Vitrouk '88 & Arkady Vitrouk
Stephen Vogel
Dana F. Volman
Leigh-Ann Wiester & Nils E. von Zelowitz '92
Cameron John Waldman '08
Dorothy C. Walensky '63 & Ernest L. Walensky
Rosalie Y. Walsh & Charles R. Walsh '84
Thomas Walsh
David J. Walthall
Pei H. Wang '80
Emily Yunka Waniuk '69 & Theodore Waniuk
Michael G. Warner
Sarah Albano Wascura
Lois Behrman Watson '51 & J. Harvey Watson
Brenda Wayne
Mark Radcliffe Wayne '12
Steven C. Weaver
Carla Herman Weber & Ralph E. Weber
Jill Barlow Weber '65 & John G. Weber
M. Penelope Gust Webster
Edna J. Weddell
Binbin Wei '12 & James Paradise
Susan Robb Weidner '69 & Mel Weidner
Catherine F. Weisbrod & Lucien Weisbrod
Edward J. Welsh III '92
H. Victoria Welsh '72
Carmen Maria Welton '13
Helaine J. Wemple '05
Charlotte Kastenbein Wendel '51 & G. William Wendel
Carol Werba & Stefan Werba '69
William E. Westerbeke '68
Harry J. Weston Jr.
Alexander R. Westra
M. Annice Wetzel '79 & John Edwin Wetzel
Kathleen Eagan Wheelock '64 & Charles Webster Wheelock
Elizabeth Ross White '84 & Peregrine White
Robin Pratt Whitely '68 & James L. Whitely
Patricia Whitney '76
Marna C. Whittington & Thomas Whittington
Barbara J. Willey & James A. Willey Jr. '68
Lilla Stevens Willey '68 & John Willey
Anne Craig Wilson '90 & John M. Wilson '69
Theresa Knoblauch Wilson
Jeanne L. Windsor '83
Barbara Hammann Wing '55*
Peter A. Winn
Jan Z. Wiranowski '66 * (deceased) (deceased)
Lynn Martens Wirth '79 & Herbert Wirth
Ana Maria Wiseman '96 & Dennis Michael Wiseman
Astrid Bernz Witschi
Gerard J. Wolf '66
Teresa Collison Womack '69 & Fred Dennis Womack
Brandon Patrick Wong '11
Kathleen I. Wood
Gail M. Wood & Lawrence A. Wood '75
Louise Foster Wood '71 & Thomas E. Wood
Deanna Fenno Wood & Phelps C. Wood '90
Ellen Begley Woods '87 & Fergal Patrick Woods
Helaine Davis Workman '74
Mari Wright
Carole Almeida Wunderlich '63
Andrew M. Wynn '89
Susan C. Wyper '89 & George U. Wyper
Mary Brennen Yadeau '54 & Richard E. Yadeau
Sakura Yagi '09
Helen Hung Yamauchi '75 & Fujio Yamauchi
Cynthia S. Yoken & Mel B. Yoken
Ellen S. Young
Sharon L. Zalusky-Blum '73
Bernice S. Zelonka '68
Randy Zendell
Karen W. Zentgraf '65 & Henry J. Zentgraf
Judith A. Zernik & Alfred Zernik
Yiling Zhang '12
David Hao Zhou '11
Helene Zimmer-Loew '60 & Mark A. Schneider
John S. Zimmerman '86
Jacquelyn A. Zimmermann '71 & Carl Schmitt
Izolde M. Zivers-Price '64 & Charles Price
Ernani A. Zullo