Middlebury

Language Schools Alumni

Thanks to your support, we can continue to offer the invigorating classes, international films, concerts, and seminars, calligraphy workshops, cabarets, and other Language Schools hallmarks that translate into cultural understanding.

Includes contributions to Middlebury College between July 1, 2008 and June 30, 2009.

 

Donors

Ruth L. Aaskov '60
Deborah A. Abbott
Frances Rischin Abrams '52 & Robert M. Abrams
Tena Williams Achen
Jacquelyn M. Achuff '94
Carol Weston Ackerman MA'79 & Robert S. Ackerman '80
Ronald Charles Adams-Feuer Jr. & Jay L. Adams-Feuer '01
Caroline G. Aiello
Liliane Frank Akyali
Alfred F. Alberico '53 (deceased) (deceased)
Antonietta Iaccarino Alberico '53
Donald G. Albert
Thomas Albin '75
Barbara Minso Albro '70 & Thomas J. Albro
Isabel A. Janelli Alexander '05 & Michael L. Alexander
James B. Allen Jr.
Patricia S. Finch & John J. Allen '57
Susan M. Allen
Lauren E. Allhusen '08
Susan S. Allhusen & James J. Allhusen
Blake Anderson '64
Ruth M. Anderson '65
Samuel I. A. Anderson '75* (deceased) (deceased)
Timothy L. Anderson '05
Verla J. Anderson '66 & David E. Anderson
John N. Anraku
Lila B. Ansley & Bart W. Ansley '65
Myra B. Applewhite
Diane M. Aramony '78
David M. Ardis
Howard H. Arnold
Tamra C. Ayers
Jessica L. Bachman
Deborah H. Baer & Louis A. Baer
Jennifer Cooper Bahler '02 & Michael Fellman Bahler
Jianying Wang & Jianhua Bai
Deanna Morrison Baird '73 & Richard L. Baird
Bruce R. Baker '76
Linda Fredette Baker '77 & Christopher Baker
Linda B. Bakonyi & William Bakonyi
Pamela Spencer Balague '03
Dolores A. Ballesteros & David Ballesteros '58
Eleanor M. Barnes '61 & Mervin R. Barnes
Anna P. Barrett '58
Eloise McBride Barrett (deceased) (deceased)
Margaret L. Barrett & Peter S. Barrett
Bonnie Watterson Barron '10
Timothy A. Bartling
Kathleen Basher '69
James E. Bass
Lindsay McPherson Batastini '03 & Matthew D. Batastini '03
Jessica Batke
Jonathan J. Beauchamp
Alicia Maglione Becker '08 & John C. Becker '07
Elaine H. Bednarcik & Richard E. Bednarcik '68
Raymond E. Bell Jr. '66
Margaret M. Shank & Lawrence S. Benjamin
Virginia M. Bennetter & Donald B. Bennetter '60
Fay Benzinger-Wilson '82 & Malcolm R. Wilson
Erin Hill Berard
Adrienne J. Berman '90
Jennifer Callum Beveridge & John D. Beveridge '95
Ann F. Bevilacqua '84
Judith A. Bianco & John P. Bianco '61
Bernard H. Bichakjian '67
Mary-Lynne Bird & Thomas E. Bird '60
Elizabeth S. Blake '53
Sarah Walter Blanchard & Clay W. Blanchard '95
Merton L. Bland
Barbara Baker Bloch '65 & David Bloch
Adrienne A. Bonaccorsi '72 & Daniel Dion
Sebastien Almon & Trent S. Bonsall '93
Irene Rauf Bordes
Judith B. Borger & Fredrick A. Borger '87
Theresa Yohn Bowley '82
Audrey Lord-Kemp Bowyer '46 (deceased) (deceased)
Carol P. Bradley & Francis E. Bradley
Gloria J. Brancaleoni
Barbara Gaquin Brandt '71
Martha J. Brantigan-Stowell '73
Jesse David Brasher
Alberta Traini Bravin
Maxine W. Brechbiel '54 & Charles A. Brechbiel
James Burnett* & Daniel P. Breen
Robert T. Brennan '79
Joan Stratton Briggs '69 & Larry S. Briggs
Elizabeth Johnston Bright '72 & James P. Bright
Joan E. Brim '69
Annmarie Brooks* & Wayne Brooks
Virginia L. Brooks '67
Barbara Dwyer Brown '70
Mary A. Lane Lane Brown '78 & Joseph B. Brown
Sandra A. Browning '76
Angelika H. Brumbaugh MA '00 & Granville Brumbaugh
Brenda Brunelle* & Richard M. Brunelle '69
Michael K. Buckley '92
Clemens S. Burke '58
Gregory P. Burnside
Sharon E. Calahan '76
Lelia E. Calderwood '60
Erica L. Callaham '01 & Arthur A. Callaham
John P. Campbell '74 (deceased) (deceased)
Robert E. Campbell P'11
Michael P. Cantara '77
Thomas W. Cantwell '70
Barbara Marketto Capodanno '73 & Carmen C. Capodanno
Maria Caracuel '01
Ana Maria Cardenas '99
Jennifer Binzen Cardoso '75
Adam M. Carlson
Justyna Steuer Carlson '75 & Gene Stewart Carlson
Joanna R. Carlson '03 & Matthew T. Carlson '05
Claire O. Carpenter '67
Donna G. Carpenter & Jake B. Carpenter
Erika Salinas Collante & James P. Cassidy '85
Karla F. Castner & John M. Castner
Caroline Pet Ceniza-Levine & Scott Ceniza-Levine
Mary H. Ceren '89
Ralph V. Chamblin (deceased) (deceased)
Miles Charest '82 (deceased) (deceased)
Lucile C. Charlebois '70
Nancy Young Chevalier '71 & Douglas Chevalier (deceased)
Joanne Rueckert Chiarino
Charles W. Chigas
Barbara Kittner Chin '72 & Alexander Chin
Elizabeth Girafalco Chirich '78 & Robert Chirich
Catherine Cifonelli '86
Grace Raphaela Cinquegrana
Anita E. Ciriello '87
Nancy L. Clarke
Lucia Sedwick Claster & Andrew Claster
Casey T. Cline '94
Janess Haight Coffina '75 & Michael A. Coffina
Heather L. Colburn '93
Alice M. Colby-Hall '54*
Charlotte A. Cole '64
Helen J. Collins & Paul G. Collins (deceased)
Marie M. Collins '57
Mark M. Collins Jr. '79
Claire M. Colosimo
Maya Aquilla Connolly & Christopher M. Connolly '00
Nancy J. Conrady '95 & Dennis Terez
Carol A. Contrada & Charles V. Contrada
David Rogers Contrada
Dianne Debacher Conway '72 & P. Martin Conway
Marilyn J. Conwell
Marion H. Cook '71 & Jason O. Cook
Sally L. Cook '77 & James D. Cook
Allyson J. Cornish '85
Laurie Bowman Cornue
Lawrence J. Corr
Heather Lynn Cortes '12 & Nelson Cortes
Alaina C. Cotillo
Jayne A. Cotton '78
Maria M. Cravanzola '63*
Max G. Creech Jr. '88
Joseph P. Crimi
Brenda C. Crosby
David S. Cross
Terence B. Crouch
Helen M. Cummings '66
Sandra E. Cummings '78 & Richard S. Surwit
Alden M. Cunningham
Patricia Kelley Cunningham '77 & George T. Cunningham
Patrick Fleming Cunningham '08
Brian R. Daetsch '89
Alea J. Dahnke '63 & Paul E. Dahnke
Elmo K. Daley
Robyn J. Damien & Javier Damien '83
Susan Lindsay Dana '80
Jennifer L. Epting
Kathryn W. Davis GP'01 (deceased) (deceased)
Ramona Manke Davis '59*
Ruth G. De Domenico & Anthony F. De Domenico '55
John A. K. De Francesco '56
Yvonne L. De Mars '91 & Thomas T. Zwick
John N. De Nardo
Agnes D. DeBra & Don W. DeBra
Kathryn Cowin Decker
Ruth A. Delgehausen & Jerome A. Delgehausen '74
Alice Kerman DeLucia '69 & Michael S. DeLucia
Robert J. DeLutri '98
George L. Deschweinitz Jr. '67
Donald M. Di Domenico III (deceased) (deceased)
Anita M. Di Fanis '66
Patricia Foley Di Silvio '68
Peter J. DiCarlo
Debra P. Dickerson
Ann Diederich '99
Margrit Meinel Diehl '66
Sandro Diez-Amigo
Anne Marie S. Diller & George T. Diller '63
Elizabeth Clark Dilling '89 & W. Robert Dilling
Vincent DiNapoli '80
Elizabeth Knapp DiNollo '93 & Dominic James DiNollo
Roberta Castro Dobbins '77 & Paul S. Dobbins
Michael S. Doddy '72
Elizabeth Bonner Dominguez '03 & Pablo Dominguez Covian
Elizabeth Loer Donaldson & Weber D. Donaldson Jr. '56
Eve Chrampanis Donigian '69 & David R. Donigian '70
June H. Dorion '66 & Walter I. Dorion
Kate E. Dougherty '78
Linda Beers Downing '70 & Kenneth H. Downing
Margaret J. Doyle
Susan Drach & Joseph J. Drach Jr. '81
Bryan L. Dragon
Alice Laurel Driver & Isaac Bingham
Joanne Drury & Raymond Drury '69
Mary P. Duffy '63
Neil Dugal
Darcy J. Dye '82
Zachary Bryan Dziedziak
Dominique Dardenne Eareckson '79
Lynne Fisher Echegaray '65 P'91
Margot Sanders Eddy & Peter A. Eddy '66
Beverley Driver Eddy & Truman C. Eddy '90
Kathleen Shea Egan '73 & Daniel F. Egan
Diane Ege & Wolfgang H. Ege '80
Anne Boehringer Eidlin (deceased) (deceased)
Erica M. Eisinger '66
Carol Baeder Eisman '70 & Martin Eisman
William R. Elgin
Robin Gates Elliott & James A. M. Elliott
Jeanne S. Ellis & Robert L. Ellis
Zachary R. Elmore
Miguel Encinias '61
Elizabeth Endicott & Michael A. Paretti
James T. English '81
Mary Carroll Epperlein '65 & Paul J. Epperlein
Sara K. Epperlein '96 & Richard Emile Battikha
Gaspar Epstein '06
Annette Marie Escamilla '06 & Pedro M. Escamilla
Angela M. Esposito
Joanne D. Eustis & J. Christopher Eustis '69
Arthur B. Evans '79
Lucinda L. Evans '78
Carol Everingham*
Phyllis Kerns Fabara '65
Carol Thickstun Faber '80 & Roger Faber
Silvana Fabrizi & Benedetto Fabrizi '57
Kathryn F. Fagan '75 & Michael Fagan
Josiane Fagueret & Christian J. Fagueret '80
Elizabeth Tadlock Farabaugh '05 & Christopher Scott Farabaugh
Donna M. Farrell
Cong Feng
Celeste Pilotte Feren
Denise Lenore Ferland
Helen Evans Fernald '75 & Frederick S. Fernald
Margaret L. Ferrin '76
Kenneth L. Ferstl '59
Sondra Mueller Ferstl '59 (deceased) (deceased)
Mary Vetter Fette
Gary R. Feulner
Sandra S. Fiesinger
Beatrice Imsand Fish '69 & Mark Prentiss Fish
Jory Hingson Fisher '76 & David E. Fisher
Dora Wong Fishman & Steven Fishman
Gale Lorenzen Flagg '58 (deceased) (deceased)
Stanley R. Flagg '58 (w) (W)
Elise Glenn Fleming '66
Pierre V. Font
Dorothy Grouse Fontana
Linda E. Fosselman
Karen Meinhart Fourquet
Anne Fenech Franco & Edward A. Franco '59
Robert R. Frantz
Christopher B. Fray
Carolyn L. Frederick '66
Rachel M. Freeman '89 & Bruce B. Wilson
Barbara K. French & George L. French '61
Barbara Davis Frey '60 & Thomas Frey
Karen L. Fritsche '77
Judy M. Fritz '88
Jacqueline B. Fritzinger '90
Donna Zastrow Frost & Arby L. Frost '72
Margaret T. Fryer & T. Bruce Fryer '66
Maria R. Fuentes '80
Eva M. Fuld '71
Monique G. Gaden & Yves G. Gaden
Alfred C. Gaggini '51 (deceased) (deceased)
Patricia Gagne-Betournay
Lisa A. Gallipoli
Lisa K. Gallo '85
John P. Gannon
Michelle Plilar Garrett
Davina Gelber '71
Carolyn Gengo '94
Kristen C.S. Gennari '04
Rachel Betancourt Gentile '90 & Donald J. Gentile '82
Anna Ashhurst Gerber '56*
Peter E. Gerbic '64
Nicole T. Gercke '08
Graziella M. Giampaoli '96
Charlotte E. Gifford '85 & Daniel Axtell
Edeltraut E. Gilgenast '57
Edward G. Gingold '67
Hara Mavrikos Gisholt & Jan P. Gisholt '93
Fred J. Gitner
John D. Glosto Jr. '87
Harry C. Goldby '51 (deceased) (deceased)
Tom Golden
Alexander D. Goldfarb
Suzanne Schmitt Goodling MA'61*
R. Jerauld Hill Goodpasture (deceased) (deceased)
Garfield B. Goodrum Jr.
Marilyn Keyes Gordon '70 & Charles Gordon
Maxine P. Gordon '73
Claudia Hoffer Gosselin '69 & Edward A. Gosselin
Jeanne P. Goulet '71 & Camille J. Goulet
Beverly J. Graham & Wayne Henry
Ann Wagoner Grahn '54 (deceased) (deceased)
Carmen C. Granda
Lynn Hackman Grandle '74 & Robert E. Grandle
Julienne E. Grant '83*
Martha M. Grant '76
Olga V. Grass '98
Anita J. Greenberg & David S. Greenberg '64
Gloria McDonald Greenspun
Jeffery S. Greer
Naomi S. Greer '86
Monica Q. Gries & Peter H. Gries '89
Coleen Dolan Griffith '82 & Clifford G. Griffith
Stephanie L. Gross
Joseph R. Grossi '70
Anne H. Groton
Judith McLaughlin Groves
Judith Emerson Guerard '65
Helen Bauer Gugel '56
Marie Marcouyeux Gwertzman '66
Dvera E. Hadden '92 & Curtis B. Ford '91
Mary A. Haggerty '83
Deirdre Gonia Halat '71 & Thomas J. Halat
Richard T. Hallberg
Beverly L. Hamilton & Lyman C. Hamilton
Marline D. Hammond & James W. Hammond '65
Richard W. Hance Jr. '95
Evangeline Gomez & Robert P. Haney Jr. '78
Janice Kopp Hanson '88 & Craig D. Hanson
Yasmin C. Haque '83
Tracy K. Harris
Renata J. Harrold Harrold-Donnell '85 & David Donnell
Ilona H. Hartmann '69
Sarah E. Haueter-Ratasky '04
Kitty Hayes & Moody E. Hayes '62
Reginald L. Heefner
Carol Schaaf Heppner '65 & Richard L. Heppner
Stanley J. Herber '70
Evan Kanaly Herberts '03
James M. Hermens
Olmanda Hernandez Guerrero
Pamela C. Herrick & Robert W. Herrick '77
Kristen S. Herzog '06
Susan A. Hill '65
Roseanna Wen-Yee Ho '78
Marie-Luise Hobson & Mark Hobson '69
Stephanie Duke Hockensmith '81 & David A. Hockensmith
Katherine Kerr Hodges '96 & Matthew A. Hodges '95
M. Cristina Lloyd Hoffer
Rosemary C. Hoffmann '68 & Lawrence Hoffmann
Yvette Small Hohler '68* & Lawrence J. Hohler
Deborah Enns Hoops '76 & Timothy Calvin Hoops
John P. Hornbostel '84
Shirley Baird Hornyak & Stephen T. Hornyak
Max B. Horton Jr. '69 (deceased) (deceased)
Henry Howard III
Rowena Brown Huber '48 & Wade A. Huber '48
Mathilde Demisay Huckins
Melissa Huey-Burns '80
Ann Lloyd Hufstader
Sheldon U. Huggins '05
Amy Pudleiner Hughes
Nancy Huntington
Anita Amber Husen
Linda S. Hylenski
Christine M. Igot '90 & Pierre Igot
Michelle Barnes Infanger '77 (deceased) (deceased)
Ciro F. Iodice '71
Linda Gaylord Piazza Irmer '70
Katherine Seward Irwin
Wilma Farina Istivan '67 & Ronald D. Istivan
Amy S. Jacobson Grove & Allen W. Grove
Caroline Freeman Jacobson '55 & Albert S. Jacobson
Jonathan L. Jenkins* (deceased) (deceased)
Blanche Mendez Jimenez '68
Julia R. Johannsen '04
Bary L. Johnson
Sarah L. Johnson
Betty A. Jones MA'86 & David A. Jones
Eugenia A. Jones '96
Stephanie Marx Jones & Keith R. Jones '86
Kevin A. Jones
Ruth Turner Jones '71
Elizabeth Thurmond Jordan & Greg Jordan
Denise Joseph
Barbara Goland Josephson '63 & Norton Josephson
Anne McKenzie Jourlait '60 & Daniel F. Jourlait P'95 (deceased) (deceased)
Daniel F. Jourlait '60 P'95 (w) (W)
Siegfried B. Jucknies '67 (deceased) (deceased)
Susan M. Junkroski '83
Katherine Kaess Christensen
Robert J. Kahn '68
Andrea Kan '96 & Timothy Tsang
Nancy E. Kane '83
David E. Kaplan
Tania Kasdan & Alexander B. Kasdan '88
Elizabeth A. Keat '62
Marjorie Coeyman Kehe
Barbara Schermerhorn Keigler '82 & Thomas Keigler
Rilla Carter Keith '67 & John M. Keith
W. Martin Keller III
Rebecca Bierman Kelley '08 & Daniel Patrick Kelley '08
Dorothy Clark Kemp '66 & Allan E. Kemp
Lisa Dougherty Kenna '87
Sharon C. Kent & Richard K. Kent
Lorna Kettaneh '67
Hussein A. Khalifa '87
Linda L. Kick '03
Dawn Murphy Kiechle '73 & Charles L. Kiechle
Louise W. Kiefer '49 & Harry J. Kiefer (deceased)
Pamela L. Kiesel
Kim L. Killingsworth '91
Ellen C. King '77 & Thaddeus W. Swank
Mary E. King '94 & Robert A. Hoyt
G. Francesca Kippen Kippen-Ruane '84 & Erik Ruane
Nancy Wilkins Klein '59 & John Sharpless Klein
Ashley M. Michalek
Myron L. Kocher '49
Joyce Backus Kohout '54 & Paul S. Kohout
Michael J. Korwin
Stephanie J. Kosmo '78
Susan M. Krall & George D. Krall '67
Elaine Primavera Kraus '72
Georges N. Krivobok '65
Penilyn H. Kruge
Linda C. Ksansnak '95
Maria Misey Kurt '87
Richard L. Kurth '90
Lorraine Deane L'Huillier '84 & Daniel L'Huillier
Ann Young La Fiandra '73
Dorothy S. Lakner '74 & Paul M. Lakner
Charlene Lam
Aaron M. Lamport
Ann P. Landis & Dennis C. Landis
Linda M. Lane '75
Alison J. Larkin '93 & Michael Taylor Becker
Victoria M. Larson & Douglas E. Larson
Eunice Smith Laughlin '57
Patricia A. Laux & William J. Laux Jr. (Ret.) '61
Joanne L. Le Roy '70 & H. James Le Roy
Grace Derse Leavitt '76 & Peter J. Leavitt
Lucy Battersby* & Edoardo A. Lebano
Amelia E. Leconte '57
Samuel Thomas Lederer
Ruth Williamson Lederle '62
Stephen L. Ledford Jr.
Carey Wyatt Lee III
Carla E. Lee '87
Dorothy Woodrig Lehman '61 & J. Kenneth Lehman
Julie F. Leitman '87
Carey Lengieza
W. Matthew Leroux '92 *
Mary-Alice O. Lessing-Evans '51
Joan H. Levin '76
Carol L. Levitch and Paul Levitch
Melissa G. Levy
Julia Shane Li '82 P'15 (deceased) (deceased)
Tang Li '82 P'15 (w) (W)
Lynne I. Lipkind '94 & Mark Blackwell
Judith E Liskin-Gasparro & Paul Hancock
Louise B. Lochner
Martha Sullivan Loftus & James B. Loftus
Diana S. Loughner-Klevansky
Caryn Rossi Louie
Elizabeth S. Lourie & Alan D. Lourie
Betty Lowenberg & Eugene E. Lowenberg '58
Alice H. Loych '71*
Carole L. Ludlow* & George B. Ludlow Jr. '62
Irene Awdykovych Luhovy '73
Bony Lek & Gerald P. Lunderville '69
Edward J. Lussen '70
Rosamond Lynch '53
Georgia Shepherd Maas
Megan A. Mabee '99
Joshua L. Madeira
Dorothy Yuschak Magill '77 & Louis C. Magill
Sylvia Maizell
David M. Major '88
Lisa A. Makson
Laura Mali-Astrue '85
Berkeley Foure Malm '72 & Stuart A. Malm
Sarah P. Malone
Kathleen Malstrom '73
Helen Mamikonian '62
Susan Mancini & Albert N. Mancini
Joseph J. Marino
Leslie E. Marino '98
Scott A. Markowitz
Miguel A. Marling
Ronald L. Marriott
Harry B. Marshall Jr. '66
Jason P. Martel '03
Anthony Martignetti '72
Jane Garrette Martin '62 & Fenton L. Martin
Marcelle M. Martin
Suzan O. Cezayirli Martin '83 & Paul Martin
Ann K. Martinmaki '69
Betty O'Hara Marx
Craig T. Mason
Wendy Graham Mathews '85
Tobias Maxwell
Ellen C. Mayock '92
Rory Koepp Mazur '71 & Michael Mazur
Michael L. Mazzola '64
Faith A. McCarthy '53
Sandra Brown McCarthy '63 P'89
Joan Stephenson McCarty '75 & Bill McCarty
Scott A. McDonald '95
Tara Ann McDonald '99
Marsha L. McFarland '77
Mary B. McGehee '74 & Michael K. Harris
Kathleen S. McGhehey
Linda L. McHarry '70
Susan S. McLean '84
Will L. McLendon '47
Sarah Rogers McMillan & Donald O. McMillan '91
Eleanor B. McMurrin '69 & Richard L. McMurrin
Laurie Lee McPherson '07
Paula Kirby McWhinnie '89 & Peter Malcolm McWhinnie
Jeanne Meador '55 & Joe W. Meador
Alexandra A. Meise Bay
Catherine Meisel-Valdez '79
Francis R. Mello '73
Christine Foster Meloni '64 & Andrea M. Meloni
Kathryn Johnson Mendez '10 & Gerardo Mendez
Annette S. Merrill & Gregory P. Merrill
Loretta Merriman & J. Frederick Merriman '73
Terry L. Meyers '77
Patricia Michaels & Pete S. Michaels
Barbara Busker Mieder '68 & Wolfgang Mieder
Anita-Kaye Roselli Militello '64 & Jasper J. Militello
Eleanor Hull Miller '77*
Eli Miller
L. Floy Miller '64
Daryl Miller-Salomons
Elizabeth Evans Mills '63 & George W. Mills
Carmen Elizabeth Mitchell '05
Catherine F. Mitchell '62
Betsy F. Mitchell & Greg Mitchell
Katina E. Mitchell
Denise C. Mollen
Colette E. Monaghan & Edward S. Monaghan
Anna G. B. Monders
Ronald S. Montesano '88
Mary L. Montgomery
Pauline Luz Gaden Moore '01 & Isaac D. Moore
Pennie Davis More & Charles A. More '88
Linda Moresi-Pyle '72 & Renato L. Moresi
Leslie Zarker Morgan
Julie Morgan & Thomas W. Morgan
Eleanor Surprenant Morisseau '57 & Gerald P. Morisseau
Jacob B. Morrow
William B. Morrow '98
Jesslyn Tiao Moser '04 & David J. Moser
Kathryn L. Mosier '69 (deceased) (deceased)
Deanna E. Mueller-Crispin '66 & Wilfried Mueller-Crispin
Elizabeth Holt Muench '59 & H. Stuart Muench
Amy Helen Mulcahy '10 & Michael Mulcahy
Bruce A. Murray '77
Laura Croom Murray '71
Maria A. Murray & Robert H. Murray Jr. '69
Erin Chamberlin Myers
Buster Ashley Nelson
Catherine D. Nelson '96 & Sandor Csobaji
Keven McGoldrick Nelson
Roy Jay Nelson '52 (deceased) (deceased)
Darryl J. Newman '93
Helen Lacouture Newmark '78 & Kevin E. Newmark '78
Ly Huong Ngo
Antonio Nicaso
Michelle E. Nicklas '90
Julianna Nielsen '91 & Jean-Claude Redonnet
Susan E. Noreika & Michael J. Noreika '79
Karen Norelli '75
H. Dewey Norton
Deborah A. Notarianni Notarianni-Girard '78 & William T. Girard
Katrina L. Nousek
Mary C. Nykiel
Kelsey Lyn Nykiel-Bub '08
Ingeborg A. O'Mahony '03 & James O'Mahony
Nancy Vaughan O'Neal '74 & John C. O'Neal '75
Pamela O'Neal '70 (deceased) (deceased)
Mary A. O'Neil '68
James M. O'Neill III
Anne P. O'Neill & Kevin J. O'Neill '66
Wendy O'Neill
Jennifer M. O'Reilly '96
Elizabeth Denny Oneglia & Daniel S. Oneglia
Marjon B. Ornstein '53
Lynn Janet Osborn '86
Marcia Howes Osman
Josephine L. Ott
Melinda J. Ou & Terence C. Ou '92
Christine Olpin Pabon '69 & Thomas A. Pabon '65
Andrew L. Palmacci
Anne C. Palmer '86
Carole Palmer '70
Karen Frace Palmer '68
Elizabeth M. Paluska '03
Claire L. Paolini '58 & Gilbert Paolini
Thomas J. Paprocki
Dolores Farkas Parker '64
Diane E. Parmeter
Granville Arthur Parrott '55 (deceased) (deceased)
Rogette Schlammes Patterson '61
Patricia F. Paul & William F. Paul
Dietlinde Schneider Payne '66
William B. Peard
Margaret Cross Perkins '65 P'94
Anne Esposito Persico '67
Georgia Chrampanis Peterson '70
Marie A. Petraitis '66 & Paul E. Petraitis
Melanie C. Peyser '01
Thomas T. Peyton '69 (deceased) (deceased)
William E. Pfeiffer Jr.
Judith Namm Philippi
Lanee P. Phillips
Joanne L. Phin '68 & Donald A. Phin
Janet Lisy Picataggio '86 & Sal J. Picataggio
Susan L. Piepke '86 & Walter J. Piepke
Constance H. Pierce '92 & David K. Pierce
Jason R. Pierce '03
Roland A. Pinza
Sylviane R. Poe & George W. Poe '75
Francis M. Polizio '59
Kristanne Connors Pond MA'79
Renee M. Pontbriand '92 & Ferre Pontbriand
Micheal A. Posey '03
Terrence M. Potter '73
Mia I. Powell & William K. Powell II '96
Ann Bleigh Powers '58
Joan Waring Prado '73 & Santiago A. Prado
Heather M. Prescott
Araxi Allalemdjian Prevot '50 GP'13
Catherine D. Price '07
Patricia A. Prince
Camillo J. Profenno '64
Lisa J. Provost & Scott R. Provost '01
Miriam Andersen Pultz-Bein
Dean C. Putnam '97
Jane Wylie Quest '74 & C. E. Quest
Airy L. Quiros '98
Rafaella M. Rasi & Stephen P. Rasi
Sandra-Irene Rasmussen-Purchase & Albert-Lauritz Rasmussen '66
Andrena E. Ray '68
Richard A. Ray '66
Helen W. Kirklin & Robert B. Ray
Ilse Graf Raymond '83
Annabelle M. Rea '61
Joseph T. Rears
John M. Regan III
Lucille J. Reinero '68 & Bill Field
Kathy J. Reinhardt '89
Kathleen M. Rendeiro
Eleanor Weiner Revson '55
Jonathan M. Reynolds
Dara Ribicoff
Dennis Riccitelli '99
George Rivas Jr.
Gladys Mary Rivera-La Scala '71
Kathryn Maier Robb '73
Virginia C. Robbins '72
Gracyn Robinson Robinson Whitman '94 & Peter T. Whitman
Cathleen C. Robinson '72
Mary L. Robinson & Edward T. Robinson
Joaquin J. Rodriguez-Barbera
Susan Mehalko Roehrl & Charles F. Roehrl '72
Diane Spivey Rogers
Beatrice Sherry Rohrmoser & Guenther Rohrmoser '70
Susan Wildermann Rood '85 & David Rood
Nina R. Rose MA'97 & Timothy L. Rose
Diane Rosen
Roger J. Rosen
Sanders D. Rosenberg '48
Anneke M. Rothman '75
Benjamin C. Rowe '06
Tamara Royal '83
Janice G. Rueckert
Harry A. Rush, Jr.
Carolyn S. Rusk
Alice Macpherson Ryan '55
Suzanne Saunders Ryan '76
Jane G. Sabatini & Mario G. Sabatini '65
Carole L. Sackett P'13
Russell O. Salmon II (deceased) (deceased)
Jodi M. Samuels '98 & J. Evan Smestad
Richard A. Samuelson
Ginette Mayas Samwel '85 & Erik O. Samwel
Andres Manuel Sanchez
Hilda I. Sanchez '78
John C. Sands
Gloria DiFolco & Donato Santeramo
Rose Casares Sardisco '73 & Jack Sardisco
Frank W. Sargeant '63 (deceased) (deceased)
Maria Luisa Sargeant '63
Lakshmi Sheila Sarma '09
Carol Jones Saunders '63
Joshua D. Saunders '96
Jo-Ann Tomaiuolo Scebold '68
Edward P. Scharfenberg
Stephen P. Scheible '65
Judith R. Scheid '71 & Leif Christensen
Cynthia D. Scheinert '89*
Hope Freeman Schultz & Donald Schultz
Nancy Sletmo Schumann '71
Greta Scott '00
David R. Sequeira '94
Harry F. Shaefer
Maureen Hershman Shaw '78 & Gregory R. Shaw
Linda J. Sheedy '70
Marilyn Pieper Shelley '61 & Penn P. Shelley
Margaret Shive & Kenneth D. Shive
Gary C. Shockey '82
Leslie Anne Shockey & Tomm B. Shockey '63
Felix A. Siciliano '73
Bette S. Siegel '71 & Donald I. Siegel
Michelle L. Siegling '93 & Joseph H. Siegling
Ida Squatrito Simpson '53
Elizabeth Klots Skrynecki '92
Linda C. Slack '74
Kathleen A. Slusser
Anne Keller Smith '59
Emily Marie Smith
Joel A. Smith '75*
Letitia L. Smith '75 & R. Bradley Laycock
Melissa Trimble Smith '76
Michelle M. Smith '88
Morgan Wright Smith
Richard R. Smith '66
Steve F. Smith
Teri Radmer Smith & David Alan Smith
Theodore S. Smith Jr. '60*
Kenneth Sommerman '64
Carol Clemenson Sommers '71 & Nicholas H. Sommers
Gloria Donen Sosin '48 & Gene Sosin
Neil C. Souther '66
Serita Spadoni '67
Robert W. Spears Jr.
Victoria Andrea Spiering '10
Elizabeth C. Stanish
Karen Webber Steadman
Jeffrey Lawrence Steffin '07
Susan Rump Steinbach '73
Karen Matlaw Steinberg* & Paul S. Steinberg
Joan K. Stepenske & Robert Troester
Joan L. Stephenson
G. Maureen Stewart & Fred D. Stewart
Mary T. Stewart & James H. Stewart '68
Michaela B. Stickney '84
Gail Alberts Stone '68
A. Thomas Storace (deceased) (deceased)
Bonnie Strack & David F. Strack '71
Martha L. Strange & Donald J. Strange '67
Leon R. Stratoti '58
Suzanne M. Streeter '94
Dorothy J. Strefling '75 & Neil Strefling
Lawrence J. Strickland '69
Hale Sturges II
Andrew J. Stylianos
Vanessa Duffey Sudnik '01 & Alexander K. Sudnik
Peter J. Sufrin
Nancy D. Sutton '84
Alison Gibb Swanberg '63 & Stuart R. Swanberg
Peter L. Swano '68
Anne Achberger Sween '63 & O. Leonard Sween Jr. '63
Raymond M. Sweitzer '76
Selma E. Symansky & Leonard L. Symansky '77
Lillian G. Szklarczyk '52 & Max Szklarczyk
Agnes Tabah '81 & Steven J. Mufson
Carolyn S. Tager MA '66*
Michele Tagliati '85 (w) (W)
Helen M. Tanner '57
Charlotte A. Tate & Christopher A. Zeoli
M. Frances Taylor '61
Perihan Teague '74 & Dallas Teague
Thaddeus Thaler '07
Susan A. Thiele '69*
Tina Schober Thomas
Jacqueline Thomas-Rodrigues '69
Barbara Butz Thomke
Irene M. Thompson & John S. Thompson
Thomas Claire Tillack
Zina J. Tillona '60
Barbara Micks Toccafondi '67 & Rolando D. Toccafondi
Ellen Burack Toker '72 & Franklin K. Toker
Jacob J. Tom
Dana M. Tonkonow
Janet Traub & James W. Toppin
Jose-Manuel Torres
Stephanie Gillis Townsend '86 & J. Michael Townsend III '81
Richard Decatur Townsend
Richard P. Tozier
Leslie S. Train '65
Joanne M. Tribulauskas
Dolores Mayberry Trimiew '69 & Darryl M. Trimiew
David A. Trust '97
Katherine I. Ullmann & Donald F. Ullmann '72
Andree Underwood & James R. Underwood '68
Sandra McNab Van Buren & David Van Buren
Elizabeth G. Vantuyl
Berta Vasseur '70
Lucy Vash Vecera '56
Elena V. Vera Guerrero '02
Laura Villagomez '11
Victoria L. Vince
Stephen Vogel
Anna von Tsurikov & Vladimir A. von Tsurikov '00
Severa E. von Wentzel '97 & Frederic Djidetchian
Louise Fabian Vouk '94 & Keith J. Vouk
Amanda J. Wagle '99
Mary Harmala Walden '78
Lynda B. Waldrep '65 & George C. Waldrep
Gregory C. Waldrop
Dorothy C. Walensky '63 & Ernest L. Walensky
Anders Carl David Walker
Timothy E. Walker
Sabrina R. Warshaw '01
Lois Behrman Watson '51 & J. Harvey Watson
M. Penelope Gust Webster
Edna J. Weddell
Susan Robb Weidner '69 & Mel Weidner
Sue Harrison Wells
William E. Westerbeke '68
Alexander R. Westra
M. Annice Wetzel '79 & John Edwin Wetzel
Jill White '89
Mary Gring Whitley
Patricia Whitney '76
Marna C. Whittington & Thomas Whittington
Robin S. Wieten '90
Edward Wilk '68
Barbara J. Willey & James A. Willey Jr. '68
Lilla Stevens Willey '68 & John Willey
Anne Craig Wilson '90 & John M. Wilson '69
Susan J. Wilson & Peter M. Wilson '90
Genevieve A. Wilson-Smith '67
Andrew L. Winder
Kathryn L. Winsberg '73 & Newton King Stablein
Jan Z. Wiranowski '66 * (deceased) (deceased)
Astrid Bernz Witschi
Gerard J. Wolf '66
Jennifer K. Wolter '96
Edward W. Wood '92
Kathleen I. Wood
Gail M. Wood & Lawrence A. Wood '75
Elizabeth Kirkland Wood-Amir '03 & Yariv Amir
Ellen Begley Woods '87 & Fergal Patrick Woods
Helaine Davis Workman '74
Eleanora M. Worth '73
Susan C. Wyper '89 & George U. Wyper
Mary Brennen Yadeau '54 & Richard E. Yadeau
Jane A. Tyler Yates & Daniel J. Yates
Symond M. Yavener '70*
Alfred K. Yi '07
Mary Petite Yoo
Janice Besecker Young & Robert Young
Jennifer N. Young & Mark J. Young
Yosalida Rivero-Zaritzky & Aaron Leo Zaritzky
Judith A. Zernik & Alfred Zernik
Yang Zhou
Sara Virginia Ziebell & Thomas W. Ziebell '82
Carolyn N. Ziering
Helene Zimmer-Loew '60 & Mark A. Schneider
Izolde M. Zivers-Price '64 & Charles Price
Vittorio Zucconi