Middlebury

 

EIA Honor Roll - Past Years

Below are the names of alumni, parents and friends who provided job and internship opportunities for Middlebury students in 2011-2013. We thank all for their support!

Rommin F. Adl '87
Robbie F. Adler '05
Iskandar Aminov '06
Kira Ashby '05
Sarah R. Ashby P'15
Paul M. Banas '81
Jorida Banda '00
Harrison R. Bane ’08
Seavron D. Banus '11
David Barker '06
Kate Bass '11.5
Eric D. Batchelder '93
Micahel G. Bender '97
Adrian Benepe '78, P'09, '13
Michael Benge '80
Otto G. Berkes '85
Besiana A. Besler ’10
Nickhil Bhave '08
Matt Bijur '97
Joseph W. Birbiglia ’97
Trisha Lucey Blackmar ’95
Joy M. Bloser '06
Abby E. Blum '08
Zach A. Bourque '01
Brenda Bowen P'16
Lydie B. Hudson Bowes '01
Emily L. Bracken '98
Sarah H. Bray '08
Sean P. Breen '06
Harrison L. Brown ’11
Stuart A. Brown '04
Jessica Bruce '10
Carol Bryce-Buhanan P'07
Marisa R. Budwick '00
Hannah C. Burnett '10
Eve Burton 'P14
Liz J. Cain ’08
Brittany Carlson '11.5
Robert J. Carolla '78
Marco A. Casas ’07
Mary Chiles '09
Kelsey F. Chisholm '11
Rakshitt Chugh '91
Anthony M. Civale '96
Amelia M. Claringbould '08
Steven W. Clements P'12
Catherine Clifford P'14.5
Beau C. Coash '82, P'15
William C. Coash '82, P'15
Christa Hawryluk Collins '92
Brian E. Concannon, Jr. '85
Louisa Conrad '04
Devin Cook '06
Lilly G. Corenthal '10
Theiline W. Cramer P'12
Patch Culbertson '08
Skip A. D' Aliso ’79
Joannie Danielides '04
Colin M. Davis '03
Sabra Davison '07
Dyann DelVecchio '78
Scott C. DeSimon '90
John Desmarais P'16
Lisa Diaz '84
Garrett Dodge '01
Dave Dolginow '10
Andrew H. Dougherty
Allan R. Dragone, Jr. '78
William N. Driscoll '91
Suzannah Dunbar '09
Kristen Dunlap '09
Michael Ehrenstein '87
Larry B. Eighmy '86
Heidi Erbe '07
Ashley Everett '02
Brooke Farquhar '08
John D. Feldmann P'04
Linda A. Feldmann '81, P'15
Phillip D. Fier '82
Franklin H. Foster ’98
Churchill G. Franklin '71, P'02, '05, '07
Mary J. Frederickson '07
Peter B. Freeland '96
Eric H. Friedman '82
Rick M. Fritz '68, P'95, '97, '00
Carolyn Wilcox Galiette P'13
Nick Gallucio P'15
Alexandra L. Garcia '07
Andrew F. Gardner '95
Jeffrey D. Garofano '10.5
Craig Gill P'13, P'14
Addison Godine '12
Victoria Seiden Gonin '83
William J. Grassie '79
Deborah Schneider Greenhut '73
John M. Greenwood P'11
David J. Greiner '03
Susan Hagaman P'15
Erin Hansen '11
Robert Hansen '90
Michael Hartnett '11
Hadley Hatch '08
Sam Heitner '93
Vanessa Guibert Heitner '93
Peter H. Herman '81
Matthew Hershenson '07
Gordon Hildrick-Smith '11
Kirsten Hollander '93
Carolyn D. Holmes '66
Eric Holzman '87
Tom Howe '15
Adil Husain '01
Aneliya L. Ignatova '10
Johanna Interian '11
Ann Williams Jackson '74, P'05, '12
Hillary B. Jackson '06.5
Lucy Jackson '12
Gordon A. Jamieson, Jr. '75
John J. Janikis '11
Alana E. Jenkins '12
Dia Jenks P'14
Dane Johnson '08.5
Adam B. Jones '05
Morgan A. Jones '04
Madison Kahn '11
Molly Kaiyoorawongs '09
Boriana D. Karastoyanova '01
Piya Kashyap '07
Jeffrey W. Kauflin '04
David K. Kaufmann ’03
Liz A. Kelley ’09
Ruth Kelty '95
James E. Kerrigan ’08.5
Matthew H. King
Jack L. Klinck, Jr. '85
Chandler A. Koglmeier '09
Steven G. Kohl '71
Carolyn J. Kooi ’12
Randy Kritkausky '99
Carolyn R. Kuebler '90
Nancy Lord Lewin '94
Junheng Li '00
Benjamin Liang '09
David W. Liebmann '91
Krista Conley Lincoln '86
Karen Liu '15
Emily Lord '03
Katherine Mulligan Lord '72, P'00, '02
Elizabeth Walsh Lovering P'16
Joan S. Low '12
Hannah L. Lowe '10
Winsor H. Lowe '94
Steven K. Makela P'11
Remy Mansfield '06.5
Jeff Martin '03
Andrew Mayer '80
M. Elizabeth McCombs Westvold '82
Patrick J. McCormick ’84
Brian McCurdy '03
Tim Meckel '81
H. Kay Merriman '10
Todd Merry '88
Matthew Meyer '05
Tiernan S. Meyer '11
Phebe Meyers '11
Robert D. Millham ’84
Timothy Monaghan '10
Lara Mones '04
Mike Munson P'16
Michael Murray '05
Christopher Mutty '09
Karen Southard Nevin '85
Jake Nicholson '05
Anne Noble '78
J. Trent Nutting '02
Maddie S. Oatman '08
Michael C. Obel-Omia '88
Bob W. Oberrender P'13, '15
Jo M. Opot '05
George Osei-Mensah '10
Alison K. Osius ’80
Lisa Underhill P'86
Polly Papsadore '86
Won Park '04
Jill E. Parsons '03
Andrew Pavoni '06
Xavier E. Pelaez '87
Paige Pierson '89
Nick Podell '84
Scott T. Pokrywa '96
Art Poltrack '80
Jared Pomerance '11
Cameron G. Poole '12
Cheryl A. Potter '83
Jeffrey P. Potter '89
Stephanie Preiss '11
Khalid Quadir '90
Douglas A. Raeder ’09
S. Carolyn Ramos '93
Randolph B. Randolph '89
Jamie Redford P'14
Rob D. Redmond P'06, '12, '15
Richard L. Reece P'15
Polly Reeve P'15
Heidi Rehm '93
Jennifer S. Reithel '95
Rory B. Riggs '75
Ashley Riley '98
Austin Ritter '12
Isaac Ro '00
Elisabeth B. Robert '78
Charlie Roberts '11
Jessica Roberts
Elizabeth H. Robinson '84
Sarah Robinson '07
Katie M. Rosin-Green '97
Jason Rossi '94
Mori Z. Rothman '11
Mitch E. Rudin P'09
Derek M. Sakamoto '10
Catherine Saunders '09
Jeffrey M. Scanlon '83
Richard Scanlon '93
Susie J. Scher '86
Stefanie B. Schmidt '02
Andrew Schwarz '72
Ann Selvadurai '11
William K. Sessions, III '69
Elizabeth Shapiro '09
Meryl Siegman '76
Katherine M. Siegner '12
Sarah Simonds '11
Eman N. Sleem P'15
David Small '09.5
Kristin K. Smith ’08
Rebecca A. Smith P'14
Josh Sobeck '96
Susan Sommer P'14, P'16
Ben Sosin '11
Carolyn Sparkes '11
Kayte Spector-Bagdady '04
Jon Spencer '09.5
Jacqueline A. Spring '01
Jim Stahl '95
Schaunel L. Steinnagel '93
John K. Sterling '96
Michael Strong '86
Andrea M. Suozzo '09
Carolyn S. Tager '66
Richard C. Tarlov '79
Deborah G. Thomas '75
Ian P. Tracy '03
Cam Tyler '82
James A. Upton ’85
Christopher Vandergrift '11
Ted Virtue '82, P'10, '15
Hannah Waite '11
Sophia A. Walter '05
Frances A. Warburton '09
David Waters '81, '88
Lorraine A. Way '90
M. Beth Westvold '82
Terry L. Wetterman, Jr. '00
Dan Whateley '12
Freeman White '03
Justina R. Williamson '11
Ken Willis '87
Kendrick R. Wilson III P'01, '03, '11
Benjamin G. Winter '10
Teresa Wolverton '12
Alden J. Woodrow '02
Leslie A. Wright '84
Pui Shen Yoong '12
Bob P. Youngman '64, P'87, '90
Jacquelyn A. Zimmerman '71