Faculty and Staff

Thank You for Donating!

The Honor Roll lists donors to Middlebury between July 1, 2015, and June 30, 2016. We are grateful for your support.

Donors

Victoria J. Aiello
Carolyn J. Anderson
Megan C. Anderson
Molly D. Anderson
Yeager V. Anderson
Brian C. Ayers
Jianhua Bai
Irene R. Barna
Harold P. Barrett
Emily C. Bartels
Karen Engler Bartlett
Stever Bartlett
Megan W. Battey
Kelly A. Bennion
Mark G. Benz
Dorothea E. Beyer & Thomas R. Beyer Jr.
Timothy J. Billings
Douglas M. Black
Jami L. Black
Abigail E. Blum
Christopher W. Bolster
Megan Osterhout Brakeley
Jacquelyn E. Breckenridge
Pieter Broucke
Christal N. Brown
Edward L. Brown
Gregory B. Buckles
Emily L. Burbridge
Louisa A. Burnham
Margaret K. Burns
Nathan C. Burt
Brian B. Cady
David J. Campbell
David C. Caputi
Annalise A. Carington
Allison C. Carroll
Molly A. Clarkson
Christa Martin Clifford
Christopher L. Coe
Michael Collier
Kriston L. Crombie Stotik
Michael C. Cunningham
Forrest T. Curtain
Robert N. Daly
Christopher B. Dayton
Jessica N. Dean
Lexa M. deCourval
Eamon M. Del Giacco
David A. Dodge
Michael W. Dola
Maurene Donadio
Stephen Donadio
David A. Donahue
James H. Douglas
Alexander F. Draper
Cecelia Cohen Dry
Murray P. Dry
Caroline L. Eisner
Alexander D. Elias
John D. Emerson
Brook A. Escobedo
Sophie M. Esser Calvi
Angela J. Evancie
Diana Egbers Fanning
Frances Vinal Farnsworth
Miguel A. Fernandez
Alla Nickolajevna Fil
J. A. Fitzpatrick
Catherine E. Fowler
Adam S. Franco
Mary M. Gaines
Diego Galan Donlo
Caroline M. Gambell
Patrick M. Ganey
Dora N. Gaskill
Philip O. Geier
Gustave E. Goodwin
Sara M. Granstrom
Frederick E. Greene
Ross L. Gregory
Margaret Storey Groves
Muir I. Haman
Peter S. Hamlin
Ann C. Hanson
Brett M. Harasimowicz
Muriel C. Harms
Catherine M. Hayes
Jessica A. Holmes
Arabella Holzapfel
David E. Horlacher
Daniel E. Houghton
Kirsten A. Hoving
Joy S. Hurd IV
Andrew S. Hyatt
Megan R. James
Kathleen J. Jewett
Victoria M. Jones
Vincent A. Jones IV
Ann Jones-Weinstock
Laurel Macaulay Jordan
Susan K. Kavanagh
Sarah C. Kearns
Elizabeth K. Keefe
Pamela Taylor & Robert J. Keren
James R. Keyes
Michael J. Kiernan
Kevin L. Kite
Blair Kloman
Carolyn Kuebler
Reinhold Lange
Sarah Laursen
George E. Lawrence
Matthew G. Lennon
Ronald D. Liebowitz
Alice Lin
R. M. Longman
Cheryl Whitney Lower
Alfredo C. Lujan
Janet O. Lyons
Carrie Miyoshi Macfarlane
Peter W. Mackey
John A. Maluccio
William E. Mandigo
Mary W. Manley
Barbara H. Marlow
Charles F. Mason
Patricia C. McCaffrey
Michael A. McCord
George M. McCormack
Andrew K. McDonald
Michele A. McHugh
James A. McKenna
Anne P. McMenamin
John P. McWilliams Jr.
Louis G. Megyesi
Rebecca A. Mitchell
Petar Mitrevski
Christopher P. Mixon
Elizabeth A. Morrison
Stefano Mula
Susan E. Murphy
Margaret Robinson Myhre
Michael R. Nardone
Audrey L. Nelson
James Ashar Nelson
Heather Neuwirth
Cordelia K. Newbury
Patrick J. Norton
Philip N. Oldham
Michael Olinick
Ellen D. Oxfeld
Cynthia D. Packert
Susan W. Parsons
Laurie L. Patton
Douglas E. Perkins
William P. Peterson
Rachel A. Pledger
Marcia Parlow Pomerance
Nicolas M. Poppe
Mark D. Puckett
Erin C. Quinn
James R. Ralph Jr.
Sunder Ramaswamy
Sarah J. Raunecker
Sarah Van Tuyl Ray
Jeffrey G. Rettew
Katherine A. Ritter
Robert D. Ritter
Susan Parsons Ritter
Marjorie B. Robbins
Elizabeth Hackett Robinson
Danielle M. Rougeau
James E. Sabin
Liza A. Sacheli
Roger K. Sandwick
J. Tiffany Nourse Sargent
Richard H. Saunders
Ira J. Schiffer
Robert S. Schine
Michael D. Schoenfeld
Brendan J. Scully
Beau P. Scurich
Alanna K. Shanley
Daniel L. Shaw
Alyssa Sveden Sinclair
Neil A. Sinclair
Cynthia Pidgeon Slater
David T. Small
Paul M. Sommers
Julia W. Spaht
Jeffrey D. Stauch
David M. Stoll
Ian M. Sutherland
Charlotte A. Tate
Alana M. Taylor
Wendy Tracy
Kristina L. Trygstad-Saari
Ann F. Ulrich
Ioana M. Uricaru
Vicki M. Vanbrocklin
Lauren J. Vargas
Jason A. Vrooman
Lauren Singer Waite
Michael B. Warner
Douglas M. Wilhelm
Anne Marie Wilhelmy
Meghan Foley Williamson
Leslie A. Wright
Don J. Wyatt
O. L. Yarbrough
Janie C. Young