1966

Reunion Committee Members

Peter S. Allen
Marilyn Keyes Barstow
Brenda M. Booth
Mary R. Brown
Dianne Watson Carter
Preston L. Carter
Richard P. Church
Hugh D. Clark
J. H. D. Davis (Co-chair)
Olivia Hall Delfausse
M. Ann Parker Demong
Thomas R. Easton (Co-chair)
Albert H. Elfner III
Nancy McMullin Fischer
Carolyn Estabrook Frye
Katharine Grant Galaitsis
Glenn A. Govertsen
Holly Hartley
Stephen H. Heidel
Prudence Frey Heikkinen (Co-chair)
E. S. Hellier
Allan M. Johnson Jr.
Michael K. Keefe
J. D. King Jr.
M. Rita Crocitto King
Karen Glazier Kingsley
Jean Gear Lamont
Richard A. Lippert
Mart C. Matthews (Co-chair)
A. G. McAleer Jr.
Lois Thornhill McCluskey
Richard O. McKerr
Martha Synerholm McSherry
John M. Mettee
Judith Stern Mettee
Joyce Smith Mills
Richard P. Mills
Robert J. North
Diane Kepple O'Neil
Fay Hauberg Page
Francine Clark Page
Joan Lardner Paul
David S. Richardson
Catherine Zawistoski Sampson
Carol Tarbox Tombari
Gerald G. Udler
Paul W. Upson
Richard F. Wien
Harriet T. Williams

Cane Society Representative

Mart C. Matthews (Co-chair)

Donors

Karin Johansen Adam
Freeman C. Allen
Kristina Nilson Allen
Peter S. Allen
Kenneth M. Andersen Jr.
Thomas F. Armistead
Laurence E. Babcock
Ellyn Clemmer Ballou
Marilyn Keyes Barstow
William M. Barstow
Frederick B. Beams
Sandra Burrington Beck (deceased)
Gary L. Bevington
Charles A. Billings
Brenda M. Booth
Gail Akley Bowen
Edla Holm Brabham
Donald A. Brainard
George T. Britton III
John M. Brodhead
Judith Rasmussen Brown
Mary R. Brown
Susan Jones Brown
Stephen G. Buckley
John M. Buffum
William M. Burke
Peter L. Burton
Edward A. Buttolph
Kristina Krall Cady
Kerry Lee Campbell
Dianne Watson Carter
John E. Carter Jr.
Preston L. Carter
Richard P. Church
Hugh D. Clark
Thomas C. Clark
William A. Clarke
Robert S. Corkran
Cynthia Knox Cossen
Leslie Anderson Curchack
Nancy Cushman
Deborah S. Dain
Elizabeth Brennen Danley
J. H. D. Davis
Linda Ramsay de Kort
Olivia Hall Delfausse
Geoffrey L. Demong
M. Ann Parker Demong
Valerie Somers Demong
Carol Buck Dettmann
Dennis A. Donahue
Judith Enright Dunning
Thomas R. Easton
Martha Estle Eaton
William F. Eldridge Jr.
Albert H. Elfner III
David L. Elliott
Richard C. Fall
Nancy McMullin Fischer
Jonathan S. Fish
Joseph T. Forrest Jr.
William F. Frank
C. D. Frese
Shirley A. Frobes
Carolyn Estabrook Frye
Katharine Grant Galaitsis
John P. Galassi Jr.
John C. Garrison
Glenn A. Govertsen
Wayne R. Halliwell
Carolyn Sharp Hamilton
Susan M. Hanyen
Holly Hartley
Lyn Fulton Hayden
Stephen H. Heidel
Prudence Frey Heikkinen
E. S. Hellier
Roger C. Herrmann
Pamela Williams Hettrick
Judith Engle Hishikawa
Gail A. Howrigan
Donna L. Hunt (deceased)
Gail Harris Hunter
Allan M. Johnson Jr.
Carol Gillen June
Michael K. Keefe
Janet E. Kehl
Russell W. Kettell
J. D. King Jr.
M. Rita Crocitto King
Karen Glazier Kingsley
Kenneth A. Kirchhofer
Charles T. Ladd
Jean Gear Lamont
Stanton T. Lawrence
Elizabeth Liston Ley
Richard A. Lippert
David W. Lodding
Deborah Donaker Ludington
Scott S. MacFadyen
Alan G. Magary
Lois A. Markham
Judith Markland
Andrew R. Marks
Peter L. Marks
Virginia Fox Mast
Mart C. Matthews
A. G. McAleer Jr.
Lois Thornhill McCluskey
Richard O. McKerr
Martha Synerholm McSherry
Ann Jacobsen Messina
John M. Mettee
Judith Stern Mettee
Judith Rowe Michaels
Gerard P. Michaud
Joyce Smith Mills
Richard P. Mills
Deborah Hubbard Morelli
Alenda Canedy Morrison
Donald H. Myers
Robert L. Nields Jr.
Robert J. North
Diane Kepple O'Neil
T. M. O'Reilly
Margaret Greenfield Olebe
William O. Ormsbee
Joan Hartnett Ottaway
Fay Hauberg Page
Francine Clark Page
Robert E. Palin Jr.
Sidney A. Patchett Jr.
Joan Lardner Paul
Suzanne L. Pineau
Stephen D. Pletcher
John W. Ragsdale Jr.
Wolfhard Ramm
John W. Rehlen
Judith Nothnagle Reynolds
David S. Richardson
Kay Patterson Rodriguez
Catherine Zawistoski Sampson
Daniel F. Schick
Linda Lapham Schick
Lynn Baird Shaw
Sally Sise
Richard S. Smith
Donald A. Snyder
Betsy Klare Speeter
Carole L. Steere
Charlotte M. Stetson
A. Virginia Stone
David T. Stonington
Nancy Taylor Stonington
Jineen E. Summerton
Jane Graham Sutherland
Sharon Weston Sutherland
John D. Swartz
Susan Glazier Swartz
David Y. Terry
Suzanne Snyder Terry
David F. Thompson
Carol Tarbox Tombari
Sandra Steinglass Townsend
Peter W. Treska
Alalazu N. Ugoji
Paul W. Upson
Nicholas V. van Nes
George G. Voland
Peter C. Wade
George M. Walker
James J. Ward
Randel F. Washburne
Joel D. Webb
Richard W. Webbe
Martha G. Welch
William A. Wells
George H. Whyte
Richard F. Wien
Erna Ferlanti Wilkin
Virginia Backus Willcox
Harriet T. Williams
Laura Melville Williams
Barry W. Wolcott
Sue Ellen Ebbeler Wolcott
Caroline M. Woodhams
Kathryn Baker Worden