1973

Class Agents

Janet Frey DeVito
Mary E. Farley (Lead)
Kevin W. Kenlan (Lead)
Frank J. Pallone

Cane Society Representative

Janet Frey DeVito

Donors

E. Lynn Fry Agnew
John C. Akers
Karin Awtrey Akerson
Carl E. Andersen
Jay O. Aronson
Robert L. Badger
Richard S. Bayer
John T. Bell
Joanne Paris Bellino
Joseph D. Bergin
James E. Blum
Johana Kashiwa Brakeley
Anne F. Brindle
Brendan N. Buckley
William L. Burke III
Lesley A. Cadman
Anne Cady
Darla Black Carras
Peter L. Carras
Rachel Brunstetter Collins
Richard Laurence Collister
Megan Gordon Cooper
Susan L. Dale
David N. Danforth
Edward C. DeFabio
J. B. DeSalvo
Janet Frey DeVito
Michael Downs
Marjorie Lyons Durning
Mary E. Farley
Frances Vinal Farnsworth
Noel A. Ferris
Ross Harrison Fruen
Michael G. Furlong
Daphne Kent Gawne
Michael S. Gawne
Bruce D. Gill
Gregory J. Gilman
Peter H. Goodwin
Deborah Schneider Greenhut
Heather Strong Greer
Deborah Steel Groby
Virginia Lambe Guaraldi
Helen Grove Haerle
Peter S. Hamlin
Marilyn Frison Hand
Richard S. Hathaway
Richard A. Hayes
Marilyn Clements Helmers
Scott A. Helmers
Stephanie Blankenship Herrell
Eugene D. Hill III
Jonathan E. Hird
James E. Honeyman
Ellen Porter Honnet
Michael D. Kelley
Kevin W. Kenlan
Andrew W. King
Lorraine Simo Kolodziejczyk
Barbara Armstrong Lafford
Bruce D. Lauterwasser
Katharine K. MaCrae
Robert G. Main Jr.
Patricia E. Mann
Kathryn Adams Miller
Stephen L. Miller
Anna Marie Torres Murphy
Walter E. Newman
Dean S. Nikitas
Keith L. Oberg
Foster S. Osborne Jr.
Katharine Parker
Mary Scanlan Parker
Laura Fuller Peach
Carolyn Leggett Perine
G. K. Perine
Bertram D. Phinney
Elaine Bishop Politis
Andrew D. Pond
John T. Prater
Michael J. Querner
Richard D. Rahn
A. C. Robbins
Debra Bradberry Rolph
Sage Russell
Nancy Howe Russell
Michael R. Ryan
Linda Osterland Sargent
Candace Ware Sawyer
Catharine Norton Scherer
Jenny P. Scheu
Michael D. Schoenfeld
C. M. Schuster
Thomas E. Shea
Patricia A. Sheeran
Peter C. Sheffer
Deborah S. Shinn
David T. Simpson
Rebecca Skinner
Sarah Piteo Slatter
Johanna M. Smith
John W. Sorenson
Sallie G. Sprague
Susan Burt Stetson
Nancy Piepul Stevens
Priscilla Stone Stevens
Catherine M. Stone
Eric M. Streicher
Stephen L. Sweet
Robin Bunker Timmins
Elaine Gmitter Tornello
William F. Tribe
David C. Twichell Jr.
Nancy Piskor Twichell
James A. Vandergrift
Astrid A. Varteressian
Gladys Waltemade
Mansfield W. Williams Jr.
Kathleen S. Wilson
Kathryn L. Winsberg
Kathryn Frazer Winsted